ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 16784050

nr 1678 4050

Ulf Trotzig

(1925-2013), Sverige

Ulf Trotzig (1925-2013), Sweden. Signed, numbered 66/110. Image dimensions: 39x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 71x55,

COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 66/110. Bildmått: 39x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x55 cm

Yes

SEK 600

Monday February 10 2025
at 20:24:48

  • Artist/Designer

Ulf Trotzig

Read more about Ulf Trotzig